Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full Results
Round 1
1 Jul 17 Singleton   v   Bye  
1 Jul 17 Queanbeyan  9 def 3  Griffith Court 37 Official result
1 Jul 17 Tamworth  5 def by 18  Cowra & District Court 38 Official result
1 Jul 17 Taree & District  10 def by 12  Ballina Court 39 Official result
1 Jul 17 City Of Sydney  18 def 10  Grafton Court 35 Official result
1 Jul 17 Coffs Harbour  11 def 8  Great Lakes Court 31 Official result
1 Jul 17 Mount Druitt  7 def by 9  Southern Highlands Court 34 Official result
1 Jul 17 Muswellbrook  8 def by 14  Forbes Court 36 Official result
1 Jul 17 Eurobodalla  6 def 5  Nelson Bay Court 33 Official result
1 Jul 17 Barellan & District  28 def 1  Woolgoolga District Court 32 Official result
Round 3
1 Jul 17 Griffith  2 def by 11  Singleton Court 38 Official result
1 Jul 17 Cowra & District  4 def by 20  Queanbeyan Court 37 Official result
1 Jul 17 Ballina  7 def 4  Tamworth Court 39 Official result
1 Jul 17 Grafton  5 def by 16  Taree & District Court 33 Official result
1 Jul 17 Great Lakes  8 def by 13  City Of Sydney Court 31 Official result
1 Jul 17 Southern Highlands  8 def by 10  Coffs Harbour Court 36 Official result
1 Jul 17 Forbes  10 drew 10  Mount Druitt Court 35 Official result
1 Jul 17 Nelson Bay  10 drew 10  Muswellbrook Court 34 Official result
1 Jul 17 Woolgoolga District  2 def by 13  Eurobodalla Court 32 Official result
1 Jul 17 Bye v Barellan & District  
Round 5
1 Jul 17 Singleton  12 def 6  Cowra & District Court 38 Official result
1 Jul 17 Queanbeyan  10 def 7  Ballina Court 31 Official result
1 Jul 17 Tamworth  8 def by 19  Grafton Court 32 Official result
1 Jul 17 Taree & District  11 def 8  Great Lakes Court 37 Official result
1 Jul 17 City Of Sydney  12 def 5  Southern Highlands Court 39 Official result
1 Jul 17 Coffs Harbour  6 def 4  Forbes Court 36 Official result
1 Jul 17 Mount Druitt  14 def 4  Nelson Bay Court 35 Official result
1 Jul 17 Muswellbrook  18 def 6  Woolgoolga District Court 33 Official result
1 Jul 17 Eurobodalla  6 def by 21  Barellan & District Court 34 Official result
1 Jul 17 Griffith   v   Bye  
Round 7
1 Jul 17 Ballina  7 def by 13  Singleton Court 34 Official result
1 Jul 17 Grafton  13 def by 22  Queanbeyan Court 33 Official result
1 Jul 17 Great Lakes  19 def 11  Tamworth Court 39 Official result
1 Jul 17 Southern Highlands  14 def 11  Taree & District Court 31 Official result
1 Jul 17 Forbes  10 def by 11  City Of Sydney Court 36 Official result
1 Jul 17 Nelson Bay  3 def by 10  Coffs Harbour Court 35 Official result
1 Jul 17 Woolgoolga District  5 def by 16  Mount Druitt Court 38 Official result
1 Jul 17 Barellan & District  34 def 4  Muswellbrook Court 32 Official result
1 Jul 17 Bye v Eurobodalla  
1 Jul 17 Griffith  10 def 8  Cowra & District Court 37 Official result
Round 9
1 Jul 17 Singleton  15 def 9  Grafton Court 37 Official result
1 Jul 17 Queanbeyan  10 drew 10  Great Lakes Court 36 Official result
1 Jul 17 Tamworth  7 def by 20  Southern Highlands Court 39 Official result
1 Jul 17 Taree & District  18 def 17  Forbes Court 35 Official result
1 Jul 17 City Of Sydney  13 def 5  Nelson Bay Court 31 Official result
1 Jul 17 Coffs Harbour  12 def 3  Woolgoolga District Court 34 Official result
1 Jul 17 Mount Druitt  8 def by 20  Barellan & District Court 33 Official result
1 Jul 17 Muswellbrook  16 def 9  Eurobodalla Court 32 Official result
1 Jul 17 Ballina  8 drew 8  Griffith Court 38 Official result
1 Jul 17 Cowra & District   v   Bye  
Round 11
1 Jul 17 Great Lakes  13 def 10  Singleton Court 33 Official result
1 Jul 17 Southern Highlands  13 def by 15  Queanbeyan Court 32 Official result
1 Jul 17 Forbes  9 drew 9  Tamworth Court 34 Official result
1 Jul 17 Nelson Bay  11 def 9  Taree & District Court 38 Official result
1 Jul 17 Woolgoolga District  4 def by 20  City Of Sydney Court 35 Official result
1 Jul 17 Barellan & District  22 def 8  Coffs Harbour Court 31 Official result
1 Jul 17 Eurobodalla  6 def by 15  Mount Druitt Court 37 Official result
1 Jul 17 Bye v Muswellbrook  
1 Jul 17 Griffith  11 def by 15  Grafton Court 36 Official result
1 Jul 17 Cowra & District  12 def by 14  Ballina Court 39 Official result
Round 14
2 Jul 17 Singleton  10 def by 20  Southern Highlands Court 38 Official result
2 Jul 17 Queanbeyan  15 def 3  Forbes Court 33 Official result
2 Jul 17 Tamworth  6 def by 14  Nelson Bay Court 34 Official result
2 Jul 17 Taree & District  24 def 3  Woolgoolga District Court 35 Official result
2 Jul 17 City Of Sydney  8 def by 18  Barellan & District Court 31 Official result
2 Jul 17 Coffs Harbour  12 def 2  Eurobodalla Court 37 Official result
2 Jul 17 Mount Druitt  18 def 8  Muswellbrook Court 32 Official result
2 Jul 17 Great Lakes  9 def 7  Griffith Court 36 Official result
2 Jul 17 Grafton  17 def 9  Cowra & District Court 39 Official result
2 Jul 17 Ballina   v   Bye  
Round 16
2 Jul 17 Forbes  7 def by 16  Singleton Court 35 Official result
2 Jul 17 Nelson Bay  9 def by 14  Queanbeyan Court 34 Official result
2 Jul 17 Woolgoolga District  7 def by 18  Tamworth Court 31 Official result
2 Jul 17 Barellan & District  27 def 18  Taree & District Court 36 Official result
2 Jul 17 Eurobodalla  6 def by 9  City Of Sydney Court 38 Official result
2 Jul 17 Muswellbrook  5 def by 6  Coffs Harbour Court 37 Official result
2 Jul 17 Bye v Mount Druitt  
2 Jul 17 Griffith  6 def by 11  Southern Highlands Court 33 Official result
2 Jul 17 Cowra & District  4 def by 13  Great Lakes Court 32 Official result
2 Jul 17 Ballina  11 def by 12  Grafton Court 39 Official result
Round 18
2 Jul 17 Singleton  9 def by 10  Nelson Bay Court 35 Official result
2 Jul 17 Queanbeyan  10 def 6  Woolgoolga District Court 36 Official result
2 Jul 17 Tamworth  2 def by 32  Barellan & District Court 38 Official result
2 Jul 17 Taree & District  18 def 6  Eurobodalla Court 37 Official result
2 Jul 17 City Of Sydney  13 def 5  Muswellbrook Court 34 Official result
2 Jul 17 Coffs Harbour  9 def by 16  Mount Druitt Court 39 Official result
2 Jul 17 Forbes  12 def 4  Griffith Court 31 Official result
2 Jul 17 Southern Highlands  19 def 4  Cowra & District Court 32 Official result
2 Jul 17 Great Lakes  12 def 7  Ballina Court 33 Official result
2 Jul 17 Grafton   v   Bye  
Round 20
2 Jul 17 Woolgoolga District  2 def by 9  Singleton Court 31 Official result
2 Jul 17 Barellan & District  16 def 12  Queanbeyan Court 39 Official result
2 Jul 17 Eurobodalla  15 def 11  Tamworth Court 33 Official result
2 Jul 17 Muswellbrook  10 def by 12  Taree & District Court 34 Official result
2 Jul 17 Mount Druitt  12 def 8  City Of Sydney Court 37 Official result
2 Jul 17 Bye v Coffs Harbour  
2 Jul 17 Griffith  11 def 3  Nelson Bay Court 36 Official result
2 Jul 17 Cowra & District  6 def by 14  Forbes Court 38 Official result
2 Jul 17 Ballina  4 def by 19  Southern Highlands Court 35 Official result
2 Jul 17 Grafton  14 def 13  Great Lakes Court 32 Official result
Round 22
2 Jul 17 Singleton  1 def by 29  Barellan & District Court 36 Official result
2 Jul 17 Queanbeyan  10 def 6  Eurobodalla Court 35 Official result
2 Jul 17 Tamworth  11 drew 11  Muswellbrook Court 31 Official result
2 Jul 17 Taree & District  16 def 12  Mount Druitt Court 32 Official result
2 Jul 17 City Of Sydney  5 def by 13  Coffs Harbour Court 37 Official result
2 Jul 17 Woolgoolga District  7 def by 18  Griffith Court 34 Official result
2 Jul 17 Nelson Bay  12 def 8  Cowra & District Court 33 Official result
2 Jul 17 Forbes  9 def 7  Ballina Court 39 Official result
2 Jul 17 Southern Highlands  16 def 11  Grafton Court 38 Official result
2 Jul 17 Great Lakes   v   Bye  
Round 24
2 Jul 17 Eurobodalla  10 def 9  Singleton Court 31 Official result
2 Jul 17 Muswellbrook  7 def by 15  Queanbeyan Court 34 Official result
2 Jul 17 Mount Druitt  22 def 4  Tamworth Court 33 Official result
2 Jul 17 Coffs Harbour  17 def 7  Taree & District Court 36 Official result
2 Jul 17 Bye v City Of Sydney  
2 Jul 17 Griffith  9 def by 22  Barellan & District Court 39 Official result
2 Jul 17 Cowra & District  12 def 10  Woolgoolga District Court 35 Official result
2 Jul 17 Ballina  16 def 7  Nelson Bay Court 38 Official result
2 Jul 17 Grafton  3 def by 13  Forbes Court 32 Official result
2 Jul 17 Great Lakes  6 def by 21  Southern Highlands Court 37 Official result
Round 26
2 Jul 17 Singleton  16 drew 16  Muswellbrook Court 34 Official result
2 Jul 17 Queanbeyan  12 drew 12  Mount Druitt Court 35 Official result
2 Jul 17 Tamworth  7 def by 8  Coffs Harbour Court 31 Official result
2 Jul 17 Taree & District  7 def by 18  City Of Sydney Court 33 Official result
2 Jul 17 Eurobodalla  8 drew 8  Griffith Court 39 Official result
2 Jul 17 Barellan & District  26 def 4  Cowra & District Court 37 Official result
2 Jul 17 Woolgoolga District  5 def by 14  Ballina Court 36 Official result
2 Jul 17 Nelson Bay  9 def by 14  Grafton Court 38 Official result
2 Jul 17 Forbes  9 def by 11  Great Lakes Court 32 Official result
2 Jul 17 Southern Highlands   v   Bye  
Round 30
3 Jul 17 Mount Druitt  10 def 8  Singleton Court 32 Official result
3 Jul 17 Coffs Harbour  7 drew 7  Queanbeyan Court 33 Official result
3 Jul 17 City Of Sydney  24 def 5  Tamworth Court 35 Official result
3 Jul 17 Bye v Taree & District  
3 Jul 17 Griffith  10 drew 10  Muswellbrook Court 39 Official result
3 Jul 17 Cowra & District  7 def by 14  Eurobodalla Court 34 Official result
3 Jul 17 Ballina  6 def by 20  Barellan & District Court 37 Official result
3 Jul 17 Grafton  25 def 8  Woolgoolga District Court 38 Official result
3 Jul 17 Great Lakes  12 def 8  Nelson Bay Court 31 Official result
3 Jul 17 Southern Highlands  4 def by 9  Forbes Court 36 Official result
Round 32
3 Jul 17 Singleton  9 drew 9  Coffs Harbour Court 32 Official result
3 Jul 17 Queanbeyan  12 def 11  City Of Sydney Court 38 Official result
3 Jul 17 Tamworth  2 def by 24  Taree & District Court 39 Official result
3 Jul 17 Mount Druitt  16 def 5  Griffith Court 36 Official result
3 Jul 17 Muswellbrook  11 def 5  Cowra & District Court 34 Official result
3 Jul 17 Eurobodalla  5 def by 12  Ballina Court 33 Official result
3 Jul 17 Barellan & District  29 def 9  Grafton Court 31 Official result
3 Jul 17 Woolgoolga District  5 def by 17  Great Lakes Court 35 Official result
3 Jul 17 Nelson Bay  8 def by 16  Southern Highlands Court 37 Official result
3 Jul 17 Forbes   v   Bye  
Round 34
3 Jul 17 City Of Sydney  20 def 10  Singleton Court 33 Official result
3 Jul 17 Taree & District  17 drew 17  Queanbeyan Court 38 Official result
3 Jul 17 Bye v Tamworth  
3 Jul 17 Griffith  8 drew 8  Coffs Harbour Court 37 Official result
3 Jul 17 Cowra & District  2 def by 11  Mount Druitt Court 34 Official result
3 Jul 17 Ballina  6 def by 14  Muswellbrook Court 39 Official result
3 Jul 17 Grafton  22 def 13  Eurobodalla Court 36 Official result
3 Jul 17 Great Lakes  9 def by 26  Barellan & District Court 35 Official result
3 Jul 17 Southern Highlands  24 def 3  Woolgoolga District Court 32 Official result
3 Jul 17 Forbes  12 def 7  Nelson Bay Court 31 Official result
Round 36
3 Jul 17 Singleton  12 def by 25  Taree & District Court 33 Official result
3 Jul 17 Queanbeyan  14 def 11  Tamworth Court 37 Official result
3 Jul 17 City Of Sydney  19 def 6  Griffith Court 39 Official result
3 Jul 17 Coffs Harbour  18 def 3  Cowra & District Court 35 Official result
3 Jul 17 Mount Druitt  11 def 9  Ballina Court 32 Official result
3 Jul 17 Muswellbrook  13 def by 22  Grafton Court 38 Official result
3 Jul 17 Eurobodalla  7 def by 11  Great Lakes Court 34 Official result
3 Jul 17 Barellan & District  20 def 12  Southern Highlands Court 31 Official result
3 Jul 17 Woolgoolga District  8 def by 12  Forbes Court 36 Official result
3 Jul 17 Nelson Bay   v   Bye  
Round 38
3 Jul 17 Tamworth  13 def by 16  Singleton Court 31 Official result
3 Jul 17 Bye v Queanbeyan  
3 Jul 17 Griffith  11 def 10  Taree & District Court 38 Official result
3 Jul 17 Cowra & District  3 def by 20  City Of Sydney Court 35 Official result
3 Jul 17 Ballina  8 def by 11  Coffs Harbour Court 37 Official result
3 Jul 17 Grafton  9 def by 19  Mount Druitt Court 39 Official result
3 Jul 17 Great Lakes  9 def by 17  Muswellbrook Court 34 Official result
3 Jul 17 Southern Highlands  11 drew 11  Eurobodalla Court 32 Official result
3 Jul 17 Forbes  3 def by 26  Barellan & District Court 36 Official result
3 Jul 17 Nelson Bay  22 def 3  Woolgoolga District Court 33 Official result
Round 40
3 Jul 17 Singleton  6 def by 21  Queanbeyan Court 39 Official result
3 Jul 17 Tamworth  6 def by 18  Griffith Court 37 Official result
3 Jul 17 Taree & District  25 def 4  Cowra & District Court 38 Official result
3 Jul 17 City Of Sydney  19 def 4  Ballina Court 36 Official result
3 Jul 17 Coffs Harbour  21 def 3  Grafton Court 35 Official result
3 Jul 17 Mount Druitt  13 def 9  Great Lakes Court 34 Official result
3 Jul 17 Muswellbrook  8 def by 18  Southern Highlands Court 32 Official result
3 Jul 17 Eurobodalla  3 def by 13  Forbes Court 33 Official result
3 Jul 17 Barellan & District  32 def 6  Nelson Bay Court 31 Official result
3 Jul 17 Woolgoolga District   v   Bye  

Fixture Last updated: 20 Aug 17 12:07PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.